cinemova
English
Sign in Get the app
Cinemovacinemova
Dracula 3D
Movie

Dracula 3D

2012 · 1h 50m★ 3.5 (246)

When Englishman Jonathan Harker visits the exotic castle of Count Dracula, he is entranced by the mysterious aristocrat. But upon learning that the count has sinister designs on his wife, Mina, Harker seeks help from vampire slayer Van Helsing.

Trailer

Dracula 3D: frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Dracula 3D?

Dracula 3D is streaming in the US on Philo. To rent or buy: Google Play Movies, YouTube.

When was Dracula 3D released?

Dracula 3D was released on November 9, 2012.

Who is in the cast of Dracula 3D?

The main cast includes Thomas Kretschmann (Dracula), Asia Argento (Lucy), Rutger Hauer (Abraham van Helsing), and Marta Gastini (Mina Murray).

Who directed Dracula 3D?

Dracula 3D was directed by Dario Argento.

How long is Dracula 3D?

Dracula 3D runs 110 minutes (1 h 50 min).

How is Dracula 3D rated?

Dracula 3D has a rating of 3.5/10 on TMDB from 246 votes.

Shared via Cinemova · Log your movies and shows, get personal recommendations, see where to watch.